Пульмонология
-
31.05.2024
Барнаул
-
24.05.2024 – 25.05.2024
Красноярск
-
15.05.2024 – 16.05.2024
Улан-Удэ
-
18.04.2024
Якутск
-
06.04.2024
Красноярск
-
05.04.2024 – 06.04.2024
Красноярск
-
03.04.2024
Барнаул
-
22.03.2024
Улан-Удэ
-
21.03.2024
Барнаул
-
21.03.2024 – 22.03.2024
Якутск
-
21.03.2024
Новокузнецк
-
15.03.2024
Иркутск
-
15.03.2024
Якутск
-
15.03.2024
Иркутск
-
14.03.2024 – 15.03.2024
Якутск
-
14.03.2024
Якутск
-
01.03.2024
Улан-Удэ
-
01.03.2024 – 02.03.2024
Новосибирск
-
15.12.2023
Кемерово
-
07.12.2023 – 08.12.2023
Хабаровск, Новосибирск
-
29.11.2023
Петропавловск-Камчатский
-
22.11.2023
Новокузнецк
-
21.11.2023 – 22.11.2023
Якутск
-
12.10.2023 – 13.10.2023
Улан-Удэ
-
16.09.2023 – 17.09.2023
Томск
-
16.08.2023 – 18.08.2023
Улан-Удэ
-
14.06.2023 – 14.06.2023
Новокузнецк
-
20.05.2023 – 21.05.2023
Новосибирск
-
20.05.2023 – 21.05.2023
Кемерово
-
12.04.2023
Чита
-
08.04.2022 – 09.04.2022
Омск
-
16.12.2021
Кемерово
-
09.12.2021
Новокузнецк
-
26.11.2021 – 27.11.2021
Красноярск
-
25.11.2021 – 26.11.2021
Хабаровск. Новосибирск
-
03.11.2021
Москва
-
21.10.2021
Иркутск
-
08.10.2021
Новосибирск
-
04.09.2021 – 12.09.2021
Новосибирск
-
27.08.2021 – 28.08.2021
Улан-Удэ
-
12.08.2021 – 13.08.2021
Улан-Удэ
-
12.08.2021
Улан-Удэ
-
16.07.2021
Барнаул
-
12.12.2020 – 12.12.2020
Барнаул
-
18.11.2020 – 18.11.2020
Южно-Сахалинск
-
16.11.2020 – 24.11.2020
Якутск
-
22.10.2020 – 22.10.2020
Новосибирск
-
16.10.2020 – 17.10.2020
Красноярск
-
08.10.2020 – 08.10.2020
Кемерово
-
15.05.2020 – 17.05.2020
Барнаул
-
17.04.2020 – 18.04.2020
Томск
-
28.03.2020 – 28.03.2020
Красноярск
-
21.03.2020 – 21.03.2020
Улан-Удэ
-
21.03.2020 – 21.03.2020
Новосибирск
-
20.03.2020 – 21.03.2020
Омск
-
19.03.2020 – 20.03.2020
Якутск
-
12.03.2020 – 14.03.2020
Новосибирск
-
14.02.2020 – 15.02.2020
Омск
-
18.01.2020 – 18.01.2020
Новосибирск
-
25.12.2019 – 25.12.2019
Хабаровск
-
20.12.2019 – 20.12.2019
Красноярск
-
13.12.2019 – 13.12.2019
Кемерово
-
11.12.2019 – 11.12.2019
Иркутск
-
06.12.2019 – 07.12.2019
Новосибирск
-
15.11.2019 – 16.11.2019
Томск
-
12.11.2019 – 13.11.2019
Якутск
-
24.10.2019 – 24.10.2019
Новосибирск
-
21.10.2019 – 21.10.2019
Владивосток
-
18.10.2019 – 18.10.2019
Владивосток
-
19.09.2019 – 21.09.2019
Владивосток
-
17.09.2019 – 17.09.2019
Южно-Сахалинск
-
22.05.2019 – 22.05.2019
Якутск
-
29.04.2019 – 29.04.2019
Барнаул
-
26.04.2019 – 26.04.2019
Барнаул
-
25.04.2019 – 25.04.2019
Кемерово
-
20.04.2019 – 20.04.2019
Новосибирск
-
02.04.2019 – 02.04.2019
Канск
-
28.03.2019 – 29.03.2019
Новокузнецк
-
26.03.2019 – 26.03.2019
Ноябрьск
-
14.03.2019 – 16.03.2019
Новосибирск
-
15.02.2019 – 15.02.2019
Новосибирск
-
28.11.2018 – 28.11.2018
Барнаул
-
22.11.2018 – 23.11.2018
Якутск
-
16.11.2018 – 16.11.2018
Владивосток
-
17.04.2018 – 17.04.2018
Томск
-
17.04.2018 – 17.04.2018
Хабаровск
-
04.04.2018 – 04.04.2018
Владивосток
-
27.03.2018 – 27.02.2018
Владивосток
-
20.03.2018 – 20.03.2018
Иркутск
-
06.03.2018 – 06.03.2018
Владивосток
-
02.03.2018 – 02.03.2018
Владивосток
-
15.12.2017
Владивосток
-
17.11.2017 – 17.11.2017
Владивосток
-
03.11.2017 – 03.11.2017
Владивосток
-
30.09.2017
Ачинск
-
21.09.2017 – 22.09.2017
Владивосток
-
14.04.2017
Владивосток
-
14.04.2017
Владивосток
-
07.04.2017
Владивосток
-
18.03.2017
Канск
-
27.12.2016
Кемерово
-
01.12.2016
Владивосток
-
26.11.2016
Красноярск
-
25.11.2016
Омск
-
24.11.2016 – 25.11.2016
Красноярск
-
23.11.2016
Хабаровск
-
18.11.2016 – 19.11.2016
Хабаровск
-
28.10.2016 – 29.10.2016
Новосибирск
-
22.06.2016
Новосибирск
-
13.04.2016
Новосибирск
-
31.03.2016
Красноярск
-
19.11.2015 – 20.11.2015
г. Красноярск
-
21.10.2015 – 21.10.2015
г. Кемерово
-
06.10.2015
г. Томск
-
27.08.2015 – 29.08.2015
г. Новосибирск
Открыта регистрация
-
27.02.2015
г. Кемерово
-
19.11.2014
г. Кемерово
-
16.10.2014
г. Владивосток
-
23.04.2014
Новосибирск
-
12.03.2014
г. Кемерово
-
28.02.2013 – 28.02.2013
Красноярск
-
27.02.2013
Кемерово
-
27.02.2013 – 27.02.2013
Новосибирск
-
02.03.2012
Кемерово
ТИПЫ МЕРОПРИЯТИЙ
КАТЕГОРИИ МЕРОПРИЯТИЙ